May we improve the website?

With your consent, we use Google Analytics to measure page views and contact actions. This stores cookies and sends usage data to Google. Analytics stays off without consent. You can change your choice at any time in Cookie settings. Privacy policy

Mon–Fri 10 am–6 pm+49 178 805 06 81daniele@abbattista.de
abbattista/digital
  • Services
  • Industries
  • Projects
  • GuidesExplained brieflyWebsite cost plannerAutomation calculatorAI CheckAI ModelsAI GlossaryAI Tools
  • AboutSponsoringCareers
  • Start a project
ServicesIndustriesProjects
GuidesExplained brieflyWebsite cost plannerAutomation calculatorAI CheckAI ModelsAI GlossaryAI Tools
AboutSponsoringCareers
Start a project+49 178 805 06 81

Every AI model at a glance.

Live data from models.dev — pricing, context windows, capabilities, and more. Automatically updated.

PagesPage 1 of 137
←Previous12345…137Next→
abbattista/digital
© 2026 abbattista/digital. All rights reserved.
@abbattistastudio

Services

  • All services
  • Web design & development
  • CRM & web applications
  • Automation
  • Print & branding
  • Projects
  • Start a project

Knowledge

  • Guides
  • Explained briefly
  • Industry solutions
  • Website cost planner
  • Automation calculator
  • AI Check
  • AI Models

Company

  • About
  • Sponsoring
  • Careers
  • Crypto for business
  • Region
  • Contact

Legal

  • Privacy
  • Imprint
CallWhatsAppIntro call
8,183 modelsData from models.dev
LLM Gateway
Reka Edge 2603 (reka-ai)
Input$0.10
Output$0.10
Context16K
Max Output16K
Tool CallVision
2026-10-09
Ambient
Qwen3 30B A3B Instruct 2507
Input$0.09
Output$0.30
Context131K
Max Output33K
Tool CallOpen Weights
2026-10-09
Vercel AI Gateway
HeyGen Video
Input—
Output—
Context0
Max Output0
Vision
2026-10-09
DevPass (LLM Gateway)
Reka Edge 2603
Input$0.10
Output$0.10
Context16K
Max Output16K
Tool CallVision
2026-10-09
NanoGPT
Gemma 4 26B A4B Chimera X Heretic
Input$0.12
Output$0.38
Context262K
Max Output33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-10-08
NanoGPT
Gemma 4 31B Scarlet
Input$0.10
Output$0.45
Context262K
Max Output33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-10-08
Venice AI
GPT-6.1 Sol Ultrafast
Input$15.00
Output$75.00
Context1.1M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-08
Vercel AI Gateway
Apex
Input$0.50
Output$3.00
Context262K
Max Output131K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-08
NanoGPT
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Anthropic
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
NEAR AI Cloud
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
LLM Gateway
Claude Haiku 5.5 (AWS Bedrock)
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
LLM Gateway
Claude Haiku 5.5 (Anthropic)
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Kilo Gateway
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Venice AI
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.13
Output$0.63
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
302.AI
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
OpenRouter
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Azure
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Azure Cognitive Services
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Vercel AI Gateway
Glyph Cluster
InputFree
OutputFree
Context256K
Max Output256K
ReasoningTool Call
2026-10-07
Vercel AI Gateway
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Vertex (Anthropic)
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Ofox
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Merge Gateway
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
GitHub Copilot
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
OpenCode Go
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Eden AI
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
OpenCode Zen
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Requesty
Claude Haiku 5.5 (EU)
Input$0.11
Output$0.55
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Requesty
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Amazon Bedrock
Claude Haiku 5.5 (EU)
Input$0.11
Output$0.55
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Amazon Bedrock
Claude Haiku 5.5 (JP)
Input$0.11
Output$0.55
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Amazon Bedrock
Claude Haiku 5.5 (Global)
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Amazon Bedrock
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Amazon Bedrock
Claude Haiku 5.5 (US)
Input$0.11
Output$0.55
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Amazon Bedrock
Claude Haiku 5.5 (AU)
Input$0.11
Output$0.55
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
DevPass (LLM Gateway)
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Vivgrid
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Vertex
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Cortecs
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.11
Output$0.56
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
CrossModel
Claude Haiku 5.5
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
DigitalOcean
Anthropic Claude 5.5 Haiku
Input$0.10
Output$0.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
NanoGPT
Mistral Large 4
Input$0.68
Output$2.09
Context524K
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
LLM Gateway
Mistral Large 4 (Mistral AI)
Input$1.36
Output$4.18
Context1.0M
Max Output262K
Tool CallVision
2026-10-06
Kilo Gateway
Nano Banana 2.1
Input$1.50
Output$7.50
Context66K
Max Output59K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Kilo Gateway
Mistral: Mistral Large 4 (50% off)
Input$0.68
Output$2.09
Context1.0M
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
LowRouter
beta
Mistral Large 4
Input$0.71
Output$2.19
Context524K
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
OpenRouter
Nano Banana 2.1
Input$1.50
Output$7.50
Context66K
Max Output59K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
OpenRouter
Mistral Large 4
Input$0.68
Output$2.09
Context1.0M
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Ollama Cloud
Mistral Large 4
Input$1.36
Output$4.18
Context1.0M
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Vercel AI Gateway
Gemini Nano Banana 2.1
Input$1.50
Output$7.50
Context131K
Max Output33K
ReasoningVision
2026-10-06
Vercel AI Gateway
Proteus
Input—
Output—
Context0
Max Output0
2026-10-06
Vercel AI Gateway
Wonder 3.5
Input—
Output—
Context0
Max Output0
2026-10-06
Vercel AI Gateway
Starlight Precise 2.6
Input—
Output—
Context0
Max Output0
2026-10-06
Vercel AI Gateway
Mistral Large 4
Input$0.68
Output$2.09
Context524K
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Eden AI
Nano Banana 2.1
Input$1.50
Output$7.50
Context66K
Max Output33K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Eden AI
Nano Banana 2.1 (Vertex AI)
Input$1.50
Output$7.50
Context131K
Max Output33K
Reasoning
2026-10-06
OpenCode Zen
Mistral Large 4
Input$0.68
Output$2.09
Context524K
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
OpenCode Zen
Exo Free
InputFree
OutputFree
Context1.0M
Max Output131K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Requesty
Mistral Large 4
Input$0.68
Output$2.09
Context524K
Max Output524K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
ModelProviderInputOutputContextMax OutputCapabilitiesReleased
Reka Edge 2603 (reka-ai)LLM Gateway$0.10$0.1016K16K
Tool CallVision
2026-10-09
Qwen3 30B A3B Instruct 2507Ambient$0.09$0.30131K33K
Tool CallOpen Weights
2026-10-09
HeyGen VideoVercel AI Gateway——00
Vision
2026-10-09
Reka Edge 2603DevPass (LLM Gateway)$0.10$0.1016K16K
Tool CallVision
2026-10-09
Gemma 4 26B A4B Chimera X HereticNanoGPT$0.12$0.38262K33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-10-08
Gemma 4 31B ScarletNanoGPT$0.10$0.45262K33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-10-08
GPT-6.1 Sol UltrafastVenice AI$15.00$75.001.1M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-08
ApexVercel AI Gateway$0.50$3.00262K131K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-08
Claude Haiku 5.5NanoGPT$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Anthropic$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5NEAR AI Cloud$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (AWS Bedrock)LLM Gateway$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (Anthropic)LLM Gateway$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Kilo Gateway$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Venice AI$0.13$0.631.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5302.AI$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5OpenRouter$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Azure$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Azure Cognitive Services$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Glyph ClusterVercel AI GatewayFreeFree256K256K
ReasoningTool Call
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Vercel AI Gateway$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Vertex (Anthropic)$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Ofox$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Merge Gateway$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5GitHub Copilot$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5OpenCode Go$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Eden AI$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5OpenCode Zen$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (EU)Requesty$0.11$0.551.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Requesty$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (EU)Amazon Bedrock$0.11$0.551.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (JP)Amazon Bedrock$0.11$0.551.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (Global)Amazon Bedrock$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Amazon Bedrock$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (US)Amazon Bedrock$0.11$0.551.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5 (AU)Amazon Bedrock$0.11$0.551.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5DevPass (LLM Gateway)$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Vivgrid$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Vertex$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5Cortecs$0.11$0.561.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Claude Haiku 5.5CrossModel$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Anthropic Claude 5.5 HaikuDigitalOcean$0.10$0.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-07
Mistral Large 4NanoGPT$0.68$2.09524K262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Mistral Large 4 (Mistral AI)LLM Gateway$1.36$4.181.0M262K
Tool CallVision
2026-10-06
Nano Banana 2.1Kilo Gateway$1.50$7.5066K59K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Mistral: Mistral Large 4 (50% off)Kilo Gateway$0.68$2.091.0M262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Mistral Large 4betaLowRouter$0.71$2.19524K262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Nano Banana 2.1OpenRouter$1.50$7.5066K59K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Mistral Large 4OpenRouter$0.68$2.091.0M262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Mistral Large 4Ollama Cloud$1.36$4.181.0M262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Gemini Nano Banana 2.1Vercel AI Gateway$1.50$7.50131K33K
ReasoningVision
2026-10-06
ProteusVercel AI Gateway——00
2026-10-06
Wonder 3.5Vercel AI Gateway——00
2026-10-06
Starlight Precise 2.6Vercel AI Gateway——00
2026-10-06
Mistral Large 4Vercel AI Gateway$0.68$2.09524K262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Nano Banana 2.1Eden AI$1.50$7.5066K33K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Nano Banana 2.1 (Vertex AI)Eden AI$1.50$7.50131K33K
Reasoning
2026-10-06
Mistral Large 4OpenCode Zen$0.68$2.09524K262K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Exo FreeOpenCode ZenFreeFree1.0M131K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06
Mistral Large 4Requesty$0.68$2.09524K524K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-10-06