May we improve the website?

With your consent, we use Google Analytics to measure page views and contact actions. This stores cookies and sends usage data to Google. Analytics stays off without consent. You can change your choice at any time in Cookie settings. Privacy policy

Mon–Fri 10 am–6 pm+49 178 805 06 81daniele@abbattista.de
abbattista/digital
  • Services
  • Industries
  • Projects
  • GuidesExplained brieflyWebsite cost plannerAutomation calculatorAI CheckAI ModelsAI GlossaryAI Tools
  • AboutSponsoringCareers
  • Start a project
ServicesIndustriesProjects
GuidesExplained brieflyWebsite cost plannerAutomation calculatorAI CheckAI ModelsAI GlossaryAI Tools
AboutSponsoringCareers
Start a project+49 178 805 06 81

AI models – Page 65

Knowledge and tools for your digital work. Use the overview to search and filter the entries.

Search and overview
PagesPage 65 of 146
←Previous1…6364656667…146Next→
3841–3900 / 8755 modelsData from models.dev
AKI.IO
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.15
Output$0.50
Context256K
Max Output33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
NaN
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
InputFree
OutputFree
Context262K
Max Output66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Vercel AI Gateway
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output1.0M
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Umans AI Coding Plan
Umans Flash
InputFree
OutputFree
Context262K
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Umans AI Coding Plan
Qwen3.6 35B A3B
InputFree
OutputFree
Context262K
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Kilo Gateway
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output900K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Kilo Gateway
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.15
Output$1.00
Context262K
Max Output236K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
FastRouter
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
302.AI
claude-opus-4-7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
302.AI
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
302.AI
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.28
Output$1.71
Context262K
Max Output66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
engy
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.04
Output$0.30
Context208K
Max Output8K
ReasoningTool CallOpen Weights
2026-04-17
SiliconFlow
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.20
Output$1.60
Context262K
Max Output262K
Tool Call
2026-04-17
DaoXE
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Cortecs
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.17
Output$0.56
Context262K
Max Output33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
DevPass (LLM Gateway)
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
DevPass (LLM Gateway)
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.25
Output$1.49
Context262K
Max Output66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
InferX
Qwen3.6 35B A3B FP8
InputFree
OutputFree
Context262K
Max Output66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
InferX
Qwen3.6-35B-A3B-fp8-no-thinking
InputFree
OutputFree
Context262K
Max Output66K
Tool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Alibaba
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.25
Output$1.49
Context262K
Max Output66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
OCI Generative AI
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Ambient
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
Input$0.15
Output$1.00
Context262K
Max Output262K
ReasoningTool CallOpen Weights
2026-04-17
QVAC
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B
InputFree
OutputFree
Context262K
Max Output66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
CrossModel
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output1.0M
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
NanoGPT
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output900K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
NanoGPT
Qwen3.6 35B A3B TEE
Input$0.20
Output$1.27
Context262K
Max Output262K
Open Weights
2026-04-17
NanoGPT
Qwen3.6 35B A3B Thinking
Input$0.11
Output$0.80
Context262K
Max Output16K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
NanoGPT
Qwen3.6 35B A3B
Input$0.11
Output$0.80
Context262K
Max Output16K
Tool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Ofox
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
ZenMux
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output1.0M
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Vertex
beta
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context200K
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Standard Compute
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Tempr Gateway
Grok 4.3
Input$1.25
Output$2.50
Context1.0M
Max Output30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Kenari
Grok Build 0.1
InputFree
OutputFree
Context256K
Max Output256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Kenari
Claude Opus 4.7
InputFree
OutputFree
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Vertex (Anthropic)
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Requesty
Claude Opus 4.7 (EU)
Input$5.50
Output$27.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Requesty
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Requesty
Grok Build 0.1
Input$1.00
Output$2.00
Context256K
Max Output256K
Tool CallVision
2026-04-16
OpenRouter
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
OpenRouter
Grok Build 0.1
Input$1.00
Output$2.00
Context256K
Max Output230K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Eden AI
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Eden AI
Grok Build 0.1
Input$1.00
Output$2.00
Context256K
Max Output256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
AI/ML API
Claude 4.7 Opus
Input$6.88
Output$34.38
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Pioneer
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
GMI Cloud
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$4.50
Output$22.50
Context410K
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool Call
2026-04-16
CommandCode
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Impossibl
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Impossibl
Grok Build 0.1
Input$1.00
Output$2.00
Context256K
Max Output256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
xAI
Grok Build 0.1
Input$1.00
Output$2.00
Context256K
Max Output256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Abacus
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
OrcaRouter
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
GitHub Copilot
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context200K
Max Output32K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Perplexity Agent
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Merge Gateway
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Merge Gateway
Grok Build 0.1
Input$1.00
Output$2.00
Context256K
Max Output256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
FrogBot
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context200K
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Prime Inference
Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
DigitalOcean
Anthropic Claude Opus 4.7
Input$5.00
Output$25.00
Context200K
Max Output8K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Amazon Bedrock
Claude Opus 4.7 (AU)
Input$5.50
Output$27.50
Context1.0M
Max Output128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
ModelProviderInputOutputContextMax OutputCapabilitiesReleased
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BAKI.IO$0.15$0.50256K33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BNaNFreeFree262K66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3Vercel AI Gateway$1.25$2.501.0M1.0M
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Umans FlashUmans AI Coding PlanFreeFree262K262K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B A3BUmans AI Coding PlanFreeFree262K262K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3Kilo Gateway$1.25$2.501.0M900K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BKilo Gateway$0.15$1.00262K236K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3FastRouter$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
claude-opus-4-7302.AI$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3302.AI$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3B302.AI$0.28$1.71262K66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3Bengy$0.04$0.30208K8K
ReasoningTool CallOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BSiliconFlow$0.20$1.60262K262K
Tool Call
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3DaoXE$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BCortecs$0.17$0.56262K33K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3DevPass (LLM Gateway)$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BDevPass (LLM Gateway)$0.25$1.49262K66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B A3B FP8InferXFreeFree262K66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6-35B-A3B-fp8-no-thinkingInferXFreeFree262K66K
Tool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BAlibaba$0.25$1.49262K66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3OCI Generative AI$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BAmbient$0.15$1.00262K262K
ReasoningTool CallOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B-A3BQVACFreeFree262K66K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3CrossModel$1.25$2.501.0M1.0M
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3NanoGPT$1.25$2.501.0M900K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B A3B TEENanoGPT$0.20$1.27262K262K
Open Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B A3B ThinkingNanoGPT$0.11$0.80262K16K
ReasoningTool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Qwen3.6 35B A3BNanoGPT$0.11$0.80262K16K
Tool CallVisionOpen Weights
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3Ofox$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3ZenMux$1.25$2.501.0M1.0M
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3betaVertex$1.25$2.50200K30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3Standard Compute$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Grok 4.3Tempr Gateway$1.25$2.501.0M30K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-17
Grok Build 0.1KenariFreeFree256K256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7KenariFreeFree1.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Vertex (Anthropic)$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7 (EU)Requesty$5.50$27.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Requesty$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Grok Build 0.1Requesty$1.00$2.00256K256K
Tool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7OpenRouter$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Grok Build 0.1OpenRouter$1.00$2.00256K230K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Eden AI$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Grok Build 0.1Eden AI$1.00$2.00256K256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude 4.7 OpusAI/ML API$6.88$34.381.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Pioneer$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7GMI Cloud$4.50$22.50410K128K
ReasoningTool Call
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7CommandCode$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Impossibl$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Grok Build 0.1Impossibl$1.00$2.00256K256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Grok Build 0.1xAI$1.00$2.00256K256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Abacus$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7OrcaRouter$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7GitHub Copilot$5.00$25.00200K32K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Perplexity Agent$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Merge Gateway$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Grok Build 0.1Merge Gateway$1.00$2.00256K256K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7FrogBot$5.00$25.00200K128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7Prime Inference$5.00$25.001.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Anthropic Claude Opus 4.7DigitalOcean$5.00$25.00200K8K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
Claude Opus 4.7 (AU)Amazon Bedrock$5.50$27.501.0M128K
ReasoningTool CallVision
2026-04-16
PagesPage 65 of 146
←Previous1…6364656667…146Next→
abbattista/digital
© 2026 abbattista/digital. All rights reserved.
@abbattistastudio

Services

  • All services
  • Web design & development
  • CRM & web applications
  • Automation
  • Print & branding
  • Projects
  • Start a project

Knowledge

  • Guides
  • Explained briefly
  • Industry solutions
  • Website cost planner
  • Automation calculator
  • AI Check
  • AI Models

Company

  • About
  • Sponsoring
  • Careers
  • Crypto for business
  • Region
  • Contact

Legal

  • Privacy
  • Imprint
CallWhatsAppIntro call